Celebrity Profile - Abigail Breslin

Sunday, 10 July 2011

Date of Birth: 14 April 1996 (15 years old) New
Place of Birth: York City, New York, USA
Nickname: Abbie

Abigail Breslin is an American actress. She has played Mel Gibson's daughter in the movie "Signs" from 2002. She also been in the movie "Little Miss Sunshine". Abigail Breslin's favourite Disney film is "Finding Nemo" and she earned over 1,5 million dollars during 2006, the year after she was nominated for awards for her role in "Little Miss Sunshine".

Abigail Breslin Photo's:

Abigail Breslin Abigail Breslin
Abigail Breslin Abigail Breslin

0 komentar:

Post a comment

Insert Ur Comment!

 
 
 
eXTReMe Tracker