Celebrity Profile & Photo's - Alyson Hannigan

Thursday, 14 July 2011

Date of Birth: 24 March 1974 (37 years old)
Place of Birth: Washington, USA
Nickname: Allycat
Occupation: Actress
Dated: Seth Green, Ginger Fish, Twiggy Ramirez, Alexis Denisof

Alyson Hannigan is an American actress who´s most known for her part as the band geek Michelle Flaherty in the "American Pie" movies. Alyson Hannigan is also known for her part as Lily Aldrin in the sitcom "How I meet you Mother".

She´s dated Marilyn Manson´s drummer Ginger Fish. She married Alexis Denisof back in 2003 and they got their first child Satyana. She was born on Alyson´s 35th birthday march 24, 2009.

Alyson Hannigan Photo's:

Alyson Hannigan Alyson Hannigan
Alyson Hannigan Alyson Hannigan
Alyson Hannigan Alyson Hannigan
Alyson Hannigan Alyson Hannigan
Alyson Hannigan Alyson Hannigan
Alyson Hannigan Alyson Hannigan

0 komentar:

Post a comment

Insert Ur Comment!

 
 
 
eXTReMe Tracker