Celebrity Profile & Photo's - Alex Reid

Wednesday, 13 July 2011

Date of Birth: 21 August 1975 (35 years old)
Place of Birth: Hampshire, England
Nickname: Rocky
Dated: Katie Price

Alex Reid is an English professional mixed martial arts fighter and actor. He has starred in many television series. He won Celebrity Big Brother on 29 January 2010. Alex Reid is married to Katie Price.

Alex Reid Photo's:

Alex Reid Alex Reid
Alex Reid Alex Reid
Alex Reid Alex Reid
Alex Reid Alex Reid

0 komentar:

Post a comment

Insert Ur Comment!

 
 
 
eXTReMe Tracker