Celebrity Profile & Photo's - Ali Landry

Thursday, 14 July 2011

Date of Birth: 21 July 1973 (38 years old)
Place of Birth: Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA
Nickname: The Doritos Girl
Dated: Alejandro Gomez Monteverde

Ali Landry is an American actress and model who won the Miss USA-contest in 1996. Her most famous film part is in Repli-Kate. Ali Landry married to director Alejandro Gomez Monteverde in 2006.

Ali Landry Photo's:

Ali Landry Ali Landry
Ali Landry Ali Landry
Ali Landry Ali Landry
Ali Landry Ali Landry
Ali Landry Ali Landry
Ali Landry Ali Landry

0 komentar:

Post a comment

Insert Ur Comment!

 
 
 
eXTReMe Tracker